Search for an excited lepton that decays via a contact interaction to a lepton and two jets in proton-proton collisions at $\sqrt{s} =$ 13 TeV

(2020) [Preprint]

Authors

Selected Authors

CMS Collaboration
Sirunyan, Albert M.
Tumasyan, Armen
Adam, Wolfgang
Ambrogi, Federico

Other Authors

Bergauer, Thomas
Brandstetter, Johannes
Dragicevic, Marko
Erö, Janos
Escalante Del Valle, Alberto
Flechl, Martin
Fruehwirth, Rudolf
Jeitler, Manfred
Krammer, Natascha
Krätschmer, Ilse
Liko, Dietrich
Madlener, Thomas
Mikulec, Ivan
Rad, Navid
Schieck, Jochen
Schöfbeck, Robert
Spanring, Markus
Spitzbart, Daniel
Waltenberger, Wolfgang
Wulz, Claudia-Elisabeth
Zarucki, Mateusz
Drugakov, Vladimir
Mossolov, Vladimir
Suarez Gonzalez, Juan
Darwish, Mohamed Rashad
De Wolf, Eddi A.
Di Croce, Davide
Janssen, Xavier
Lauwers, Jasper
Lelek, Aleksandra
Pieters, Maxim
Rejeb Sfar, Haifa
Van Haevermaet, Hans
Van Mechelen, Pierre
Van Putte, Senne
Van Remortel, Nick
Blekman, Freya
Bols, Emil Sørensen
Chhibra, Simranjit Singh
D'Hondt, Jorgen
De Clercq, Jarne
Lontkovskyi, Denys
Lowette, Steven
Marchesini, Ivan
Moortgat, Seth
Moreels, Lieselotte
Python, Quentin
Skovpen, Kirill
Tavernier, Stefaan
Van Doninck, Walter
Van Mulders, Petra
Van Parijs, Isis
Beghin, Diego
Bilin, Bugra
Brun, Hugues
Clerbaux, Barbara
De Lentdecker, Gilles
Delannoy, Hugo
Dorney, Brian
Favart, Laurent
Grebenyuk, Anastasia
Kalsi, Amandeep Kaur
Luetic, Jelena
Popov, Andrey
Postiau, Nicolas
Starling, Elizabeth
Thomas, Laurent
Vander Velde, Catherine
Vanlaer, Pascal
Vannerom, David
Wang, Qun
Cornelis, Tom
Dobur, Didar
Khvastunov, Illia
Roskas, Christos
Trocino, Daniele
Tytgat, Michael
Verbeke, Willem
Vermassen, Basile
Vit, Martina
Zaganidis, Nicolas
Bondu, Olivier
Bruno, Giacomo
Caputo, Claudio
David, Pieter
Delaere, Christophe
Delcourt, Martin
Giammanco, Andrea
Lemaitre, Vincent
Magitteri, Alessio
Prisciandaro, Jessica
Saggio, Alessia
Vidal Marono, Miguel
Vischia, Pietro
Zobec, Joze
Alves, Fábio Lúcio
Alves, Gilvan
Correia Silva, Gilson
Hensel, Carsten
Moraes, Arthur
Rebello Teles, Patricia
Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Ewerton
Carvalho, Wagner
Chinellato, Jose
Coelho, Eduardo
Melo Da Costa, Eliza
Da Silveira, Gustavo Gil
De Jesus Damiao, Dilson
De Oliveira Martins, Carley
Fonseca De Souza, Sandro
Huertas Guativa, Lina Milena
Brandao Malbouisson, Helena
Martins, Jordan
Matos Figueiredo, Diego
Medina Jaime, Miguel
Melo De Almeida, Miqueias
Mora Herrera, Clemencia
Mundim, Luiz
Nogima, Helio
Prado Da Silva, Wanda Lucia
Sanchez Rosas, Luis Junior
Santoro, Alberto
Sznajder, Andre
Thiel, Mauricio
Tonelli Manganote, Edmilson José
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Felipe
Vilela Pereira, Antonio
Ahuja, Sudha
Bernardes, Cesar Augusto
Calligaris, Luigi
Tomei, Thiago
De Moraes Gregores, Eduardo
De Souza Lemos, Dener
Mercadante, Pedro G.
Novaes, Sergio F.
Padula, Sandra
Aleksandrov, Aleksandar
Antchev, Georgy
Hadjiiska, Roumyana
Iaydjiev, Plamen
Marinov, Andrey
Misheva, Milena
Rodozov, Mircho
Shopova, Mariana
Sultanov, Georgi
Bonchev, Miroslav
Dimitrov, Anton
Ivanov, Todor
Litov, Leander
Pavlov, Borislav
Petkov, Peicho
Fang, Wenxing
Gao, Xuyang
Yuan, Li
Hu, Zhen
Wang, Yi
Ahmad, Muhammad
Chen, Guo-Ming
Chen, He-Sheng
Chen, Mingshui
Jiang, Chun-Hua
Leggat, Duncan
Liao, Hongbo
Liu, Zhenan
Shaheen, Sarmad Masood
Spiezia, Aniello
Tao, Junquan
Yazgan, Efe
Zhang, Huaqiao
Zhang, Sijing
Zhao, Jingzhou
Agapitos, Antonis
Ban, Yong
Chen, Geng
Levin, Andrew
Li, Jing
Li, Linwei
Li, Qiang
Mao, Yajun
Qian, Si-Jin
Wang, Dayong
Avila, Carlos
Cabrera, Andrés
Chaparro Sierra, Luisa Fernanda
Florez, Carlos
González Hernández, Carlos Felipe
Segura Delgado, Manuel Alejandro
Mejia Guisao, Jhovanny
Ruiz Alvarez, José David
Salazar González, Camilo Andrés
Vanegas Arbelaez, Nelson
Giljanović, Duje
Godinovic, Nikola
Lelas, Damir
Puljak, Ivica
Sculac, Toni
Antunovic, Zeljko
Kovac, Marko
Brigljevic, Vuko
Ceci, Sasa
Ferencek, Dinko
Kadija, Kreso
Mesic, Benjamin
Roguljic, Matej
Starodumov, Andrei
Susa, Tatjana
Ather, Mohsan Waseem
Attikis, Alexandros
Erodotou, Eleni
Ioannou, Aimilios
Kolosova, Marina
Konstantinou, Sotiroulla
Mavromanolakis, Georgios
Mousa, Jehad
Nicolaou, Charalambos
Ptochos, Fotios
Razis, Panos A.
Rykaczewski, Hans
Tsiakkouri, Demetra
Finger, Miroslav
Finger Jr., Michael
Kveton, Antonin
Tomsa, Jan
Ayala, Edy
Carrera Jarrin, Edgar
Assran, Yasser
Elgammal, Sherif
Bhowmik, Sandeep
Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Alexandra
Dewanjee, Ram Krishna
Ehataht, Karl
Kadastik, Mario
Raidal, Martti
Veelken, Christian
Eerola, Paula
Forthomme, Laurent
Kirschenmann, Henning
Osterberg, Kenneth
Voutilainen, Mikko
Garcia Fuentes, Francisco Ignacio
Havukainen, Joona
Heikkilä, Jaana Kristiina
Jarvinen, Terhi
Karimäki, Veikko
Kinnunen, Ritva
Lampén, Tapio
Lassila-Perini, Kati
Laurila, Santeri
Lehti, Sami
Lindén, Tomas
Luukka, Panja-Riina
Mäenpää, Teppo
Siikonen, Hannu
Tuominen, Eija
Tuominiemi, Jorma
Tuuva, Tuure
Besancon, Marc
Couderc, Fabrice
Dejardin, Marc
Denegri, Daniel
Fabbro, Bernard
Faure, Jean-Louis
Ferri, Federico
Ganjour, Serguei
Givernaud, Alain
Gras, Philippe
Hamel de Monchenault, Gautier
Jarry, Patrick
Leloup, Clément
Locci, Elizabeth
Malcles, Julie
Rander, John
Rosowsky, André
Sahin, Mehmet Özgür
Savoy-Navarro, Aurore
Titov, Maksym
Amendola, Chiara
Beaudette, Florian
Busson, Philippe
Charlot, Claude
Diab, Batoul
Falmagne, Guillaume
Granier de Cassagnac, Raphael
Kucher, Inna
Lobanov, Artur
Martin Perez, Cristina
Nguyen, Matthew
Ochando, Christophe
Paganini, Pascal
Rembser, Jonas
Salerno, Roberto
Sauvan, Jean-Baptiste
Sirois, Yves
Zabi, Alexandre
Zghiche, Amina
Agram, Jean-Laurent
Andrea, Jeremy
Bloch, Daniel
Bourgatte, Guillaume
Brom, Jean-Marie
Chabert, Eric Christian
Collard, Caroline
Conte, Eric
Fontaine, Jean-Charles
Gelé, Denis
Goerlach, Ulrich
Jansová, Markéta
Le Bihan, Anne-Catherine
Tonon, Nicolas
Van Hove, Pierre
Gadrat, Sébastien
Beauceron, Stephanie
Bernet, Colin
Boudoul, Gaelle
Camen, Camille
Chanon, Nicolas
Chierici, Roberto
Contardo, Didier
Depasse, Pierre
El Mamouni, Houmani
Fay, Jean
Gascon, Susan
Gouzevitch, Maxime
Ille, Bernard
Jain, Sandhya
Lagarde, Francois
Laktineh, Imad Baptiste
Lattaud, Hugues
Lethuillier, Morgan
Mirabito, Laurent
Perries, Stephane
Sordini, Viola
Touquet, Gaël
Vander Donckt, Muriel
Viret, Sébastien
Toriashvili, Tengizi
Tsamalaidze, Zviad
Autermann, Christian Tobias
Feld, Lutz
Kiesel, Maximilian Knut
Klein, Katja
Lipinski, Martin
Meuser, Danilo
Pauls, Alexander
Preuten, Marius
Rauch, Max Philip
Schomakers, Christian
Schulz, Johannes
Teroerde, Marius
Wittmer, Bruno
Albert, Andreas
Erdmann, Martin
Erdweg, Sören
Esch, Thomas
Fischer, Benjamin
Fischer, Robert
Ghosh, Saranya
Hebbeker, Thomas
Hoepfner, Kerstin
Keller, Henning
Mastrolorenzo, Luca
Merschmeyer, Markus Karl
Meyer, Arnd
Millet, Philipp
Mocellin, Giovanni
Mondal, Spandan
Mukherjee, Swagata
Noll, Dennis
Novak, Andrzej
Pook, Tobias
Pozdnyakov, Andrey
Quast, Thorben
Radziej, Markus
Rath, Yannik
Reithler, Hans
Rieger, Marcel
Roemer, Jonas
Schmidt, Alexander
Schuler, Simon Christoph
Sharma, Archana
Thüer, Sebastian
Wiedenbeck, Sebastian
Flügge, Günter
Haj Ahmad, Wael
Hlushchenko, Olena
Kreß, Thomas
Müller, Thomas
Nehrkorn, Alexander Rafael Maria
Nowack, Andreas
Pistone, Claudia
Pooth, Oliver
Roy, Dennis Mario
Sert, Hale
Stahl, Achim
Aldaya Martin, Maria
Asmuss, Paul
Babounikau, Illia
Bakhshiansohi, Hamed
Beernaert, Kelly
Behnke, Olaf
Behrens, Ulf
Bermúdez Martínez, Armando
Bertsche, David
Bin Anuar, Afiq Aizuddin
Borras, Kerstin
Botta, Valeria
Campbell, Alan
Cardini, Andrea
Connor, Patrick
Consuegra Rodríguez, Sandra
Contreras-Campana, Christian
Danilov, Vladyslav
De Wit, Adinda
Defranchis, Matteo Maria
Diez Pardos, Carmen
Domínguez Damiani, Daniela
Eckerlin, Guenter
Eckstein, Doris
Eichhorn, Thomas
Elwood, Adam
Eren, Engin
Gallo, Elisabetta
Geiser, Achim
Grados Luyando, Juan Manuel
Grohsjean, Alexander
Guthoff, Moritz
Haranko, Mykyta
Harb, Ali
Jafari, Abideh
Jomhari, Nur Zulaiha
Jung, Hannes
Kasem, A.
Kasemann, Matthias
Kaveh, Hessamoddin
Keaveney, James
Kleinwort, Claus
Knolle, Joscha
Krücker, Dirk
Lange, Wolfgang
Lenz, Teresa
Leonard, Jessica
Lidrych, Jindrich
Lipka, Katerina
Lohmann, Wolfgang
Mankel, Rainer
Melzer-Pellmann, Isabell-Alissandra
Meyer, Andreas Bernhard
Meyer, Mareike
Missiroli, Marino
Mittag, Gregor
Mnich, Joachim
Mussgiller, Andreas
Myronenko, Volodymyr
Pérez Adán, Danyer
Pflitsch, Svenja Karen
Pitzl, Daniel
Raspereza, Alexei
Saibel, Andrej
Savitskyi, Mykola
Scheurer, Valerie
Schütze, Paul
Schwanenberger, Christian
Shevchenko, Rostyslav
Singh, Akshansh
Tholen, Heiner
Turkot, Oleksii
Vagnerini, Antonio
Van De Klundert, Merijn
Van Onsem, Gerrit Patrick
Walsh, Roberval
Wen, Yiwen
Wichmann, Katarzyna
Wissing, Christoph
Zenaiev, Oleksandr
Zlebcik, Radek
Aggleton, Robin
Bein, Samuel
Benato, Lisa
Benecke, Anna
Blobel, Volker
Dreyer, Torben
Ebrahimi, Aliakbar
Fröhlich, Alexander
Garbers, Christoph
Garutti, Erika
Gonzalez, Daniel
Gunnellini, Paolo
Haller, Johannes
Hinzmann, Andreas Dominik
Karavdina, Anastasia
Kasieczka, Gregor
Klanner, Robert
Kogler, Roman
Kovalchuk, Nataliia
Kurz, Simon
Kutzner, Viktor
Lange, Johannes
Lange, Torben
Malara, Andrea
Marconi, Daniele
Multhaup, Jens
Niedziela, Marek
Niemeyer, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane
Nowatschin, Dominik
Perieanu, Adrian
Reimers, Arne
Rieger, Oliver
Scharf, Christian
Schleper, Peter
Schumann, Svenja
Schwandt, Joern
Sonneveld, Jory
Stadie, Hartmut
Steinbrück, Georg
Stober, Fred-Markus Helmut
Stöver, Marc
Vormwald, Benedikt
Zoi, Irene
Akbiyik, Melike
Barth, Christian
Baselga, Marta
Baur, Sebastian
Berger, Thomas
Butz, Erik
Caspart, René
Chwalek, Thorsten
De Boer, Wim
Dierlamm, Alexander
El Morabit, Karim
Faltermann, Nils
Giffels, Manuel
Goldenzweig, Pablo
Gottmann, Artur
Harrendorf, Marco Alexander
Hartmann, Frank
Husemann, Ulrich
Kudella, Simon
Mitra, Soureek
Mozer, Matthias Ulrich
Müller, Thomas
Musich, Marco
Nürnberg, Andreas
Quast, Gunter
Rabbertz, Klaus
Schröder, Matthias
Shvetsov, Ivan
Simonis, Hans-Jürgen
Ulrich, Ralf
Weber, Marc
Wöhrmann, Clemens
Wolf, Roger
Anagnostou, Georgios
Asenov, Patrick
Daskalakis, Georgios
Geralis, Theodoros
Kyriakis, Aristotelis
Loukas, Demetrios
Paspalaki, Garyfallia
Diamantopoulou, Magda
Karathanasis, George
Kontaxakis, Pantelis
Panagiotou, Apostolos
Papavergou, Ioanna
Saoulidou, Niki
Stakia, Anna
Theofilatos, Konstantinos
Vellidis, Konstantinos
Bakas, Georgios
Kousouris, Konstantinos
Papakrivopoulos, Ioannis
Tsipolitis, Georgios
Evangelou, Ioannis
Foudas, Costas
Gianneios, Paraskevas
Katsoulis, Panagiotis
Kokkas, Panagiotis
Mallios, Stavros
Manitara, Kalliopi
Manthos, Nikolaos
Papadopoulos, Ioannis
Strologas, John
Triantis, Frixos A.
Tsitsonis, Dimitrios
Bartók, Márton
Csanad, Mate
Major, Péter
Mandal, Koushik
Mehta, Ankita
Nagy, Marton Imre
Pasztor, Gabriella
Surányi, Olivér
Veres, Gabor Istvan
Bencze, Gyorgy
Hajdu, Csaba
Horvath, Dezso
Sikler, Ferenc
Vámi, Tamás Álmos
Veszpremi, Viktor
Vesztergombi, Gyorgy
Beni, Noemi
Czellar, Sandor
Karancsi, János
Makovec, Alajos
Molnar, Jozsef
Szillasi, Zoltan
Raics, Peter
Teyssier, Daniel
Trocsanyi, Zoltan Laszlo
Ujvari, Balazs
Csorgo, Tamas Ferenc
Metzger, Wesley James
Nemes, Frigyes
Novak, Tamas
Choudhury, Somnath
Komaragiri, Jyothsna Rani
Tiwari, Praveen Chandra
Bahinipati, Seema
Kar, Chandiprasad
Kole, Gouranga
Mal, Prolay
Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Vinaya Krishnan
Nayak, Aruna
Sahoo, Deepak Kumar
Swain, Sanjay Kumar
Bansal, Sunil
Beri, Suman Bala
Bhatnagar, Vipin
Chauhan, Sushil
Chawla, Ridhi
Dhingra, Nitish
Gupta, Rajat
Kaur, Anterpreet
Kaur, Manjit
Kaur, Sandeep
Kumari, Priyanka
Lohan, Manisha
Meena, Meena
Sandeep, Kaur
Sharma, Sandeep
Singh, Jasbir
Kaur, Amandeep
Walia, Genius
Bhardwaj, Ashutosh
Choudhary, Brajesh C.
Garg, Rocky Bala
Gola, Mohit
Keshri, Sumit
Kumar, Ashok
Malhotra, Shivali
Naimuddin, Md
Priyanka, Priyanka
Ranjan, Kirti
Shah, Aashaq
Sharma, Ramkrishna
Bhardwaj, Rishika
Bharti, Monika
Bhattacharya, Rajarshi
Bhattacharya, Satyaki
Bhawandeep, Bhawandeep
Bhowmik, Debabrata
Dey, Sourav
Dutta, Suchandra
Ghosh, Shamik
Maity, Manas
Mondal, Kuntal
Nandan, Saswati
Purohit, Arnab
Rout, Prasant Kumar
Saha, Gourab
Sarkar, Subir
Sarkar, Tanmay
Sharan, Manoj
Singh, Bipen
Thakur, Shalini
Behera, Prafulla Kumar
Kalbhor, Pritam
Muhammad, Alibordi
Pujahari, Prabhat Ranjan
Sharma, Ashish
Sikdar, Anup Kumar
Chudasama, Ruchi
Dutta, Dipanwita
Jha, Vishwajeet
Kumar, Vineet
Mishra, Dipak Kumar
Netrakanti, Pawan Kumar
Pant, Lalit Mohan
Shukla, Prashant
Aziz, Tariq
Bhat, Muzamil Ahmad
Dugad, Shashikant
Mohanty, Gagan Bihari
Sur, Nairit
Kumar Verma, Ravindra
Banerjee, Sudeshna
Bhattacharya, Soham
Chatterjee, Suman
Das, Pallabi
Guchait, Monoranjan
Karmakar, Saikat
Kumar, Sanjeev
Majumder, Gobinda
Mazumdar, Kajari
Sahoo, Niladribihari
Sawant, Siddhesh
Chauhan, Shubhanshu
Dube, Sourabh
Hegde, Vinay
Kapoor, Anshul
Kothekar, Kunal
Pandey, Shubham
Rane, Aditee
Rastogi, Angira
Sharma, Seema
Chenarani, Shirin
Eskandari Tadavani, Esmaeel
Etesami, Seyed Mohsen
Khakzad, Mohsen
Mohammadi Najafabadi, Mojtaba
Naseri, Mohsen
Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Ferdos
Felcini, Marta
Grunewald, Martin
Abbrescia, Marcello
Calabria, Cesare
Colaleo, Anna
Creanza, Donato
Cristella, Leonardo
De Filippis, Nicola
De Palma, Mauro
Di Florio, Adriano
Fiore, Luigi
Gelmi, Andrea
Iaselli, Giuseppe
Ince, Merve
Lezki, Samet
Maggi, Giorgio
Maggi, Marcello
Miniello, Giorgia
My, Salvatore
Nuzzo, Salvatore
Pompili, Alexis
Pugliese, Gabriella
Radogna, Raffaella
Ranieri, Antonio
Selvaggi, Giovanna
Silvestris, Lucia
Venditti, Rosamaria
Verwilligen, Piet
Abbiendi, Giovanni
Battilana, Carlo
Bonacorsi, Daniele
Borgonovi, Lisa
Braibant-Giacomelli, Sylvie
Campanini, Renato
Capiluppi, Paolo
Castro, Andrea
Cavallo, Francesca Romana
Ciocca, Claudia
Codispoti, Giuseppe
Cuffiani, Marco
Dallavalle, Gaetano-Marco
Fabbri, Fabrizio
Fanfani, Alessandra
Fontanesi, Elisa
Giacomelli, Paolo
Grandi, Claudio
Guiducci, Luigi
Iemmi, Fabio
Lo Meo, Sergio
Marcellini, Stefano
Masetti, Gianni
Navarria, Francesco
Perrotta, Andrea
Primavera, Federica
Rossi, Antonio
Rovelli, Tiziano
Siroli, Gian Piero
Tosi, Nicolò
Albergo, Sebastiano
Costa, Salvatore
Di Mattia, Alessandro
Potenza, Renato
Tricomi, Alessia
Tuve, Cristina
Barbagli, Giuseppe
Ceccarelli, Rudy
Chatterjee, Kalyanmoy
Ciulli, Vitaliano
Civinini, Carlo
D'Alessandro, Raffaello
Focardi, Ettore
Latino, Giuseppe
Lenzi, Piergiulio
Meschini, Marco
Paoletti, Simone
Sguazzoni, Giacomo
Strom, Derek
Viliani, Lorenzo
Benussi, Luigi
Bianco, Stefano
Piccolo, Davide
Bozzo, Marco
Ferro, Fabrizio
Mulargia, Roberto
Robutti, Enrico
Tosi, Silvano
Benaglia, Andrea
Beschi, Andrea
Brivio, Francesco
Ciriolo, Vincenzo
Di Guida, Salvatore
Dinardo, Mauro Emanuele
Dini, Paolo
Fiorendi, Sara
Gennai, Simone
Ghezzi, Alessio
Govoni, Pietro
Guzzi, Luca
Malberti, Martina
Malvezzi, Sandra
Menasce, Dario
Monti, Fabio
Moroni, Luigi
Ortona, Giacomo
Paganoni, Marco
Pedrini, Daniele
Ragazzi, Stefano
Tabarelli de Fatis, Tommaso
Zuolo, Davide
Buontempo, Salvatore
Cavallo, Nicola
De Iorio, Agostino
Di Crescenzo, Antonia
Fabozzi, Francesco
Fienga, Francesco
Galati, Giuliana
Iorio, Alberto Orso Maria
Lista, Luca
Meola, Sabino
Paolucci, Pierluigi
Rossi, Biagio
Sciacca, Crisostomo
Voevodina, Elena
Azzi, Patrizia
Bacchetta, Nicola
Bisello, Dario
Boletti, Alessio
Bragagnolo, Alberto
Carlin, Roberto
Checchia, Paolo
De Castro Manzano, Pablo
Dorigo, Tommaso
Dosselli, Umberto
Gasparini, Fabrizio
Gasparini, Ugo
Gozzelino, Andrea
Hoh, Siew Yan
Lujan, Paul
Margoni, Martino
Meneguzzo, Anna Teresa
Pazzini, Jacopo
Presilla, Matteo
Ronchese, Paolo
Rossin, Roberto
Simonetto, Franco
Tiko, Andres
Tosi, Mia
Zanetti, Marco
Zotto, Pierluigi
Zumerle, Gianni
Braghieri, Alessandro
Montagna, Paolo
Ratti, Sergio P.
Re, Valerio
Ressegotti, Martina
Riccardi, Cristina
Salvini, Paola
Vai, Ilaria
Vitulo, Paolo
Biasini, Maurizio
Bilei, Gian Mario
Cecchi, Claudia
Ciangottini, Diego
Fanò, Livio
Lariccia, Paolo
Leonardi, Roberto
Manoni, Elisa
Mantovani, Giancarlo
Mariani, Valentina
Menichelli, Mauro
Rossi, Alessandro
Santocchia, Attilio
Spiga, Daniele
Androsov, Konstantin
Azzurri, Paolo
Bagliesi, Giuseppe
Bertacchi, Valerio
Bianchini, Lorenzo
Boccali, Tommaso
Castaldi, Rino
Ciocci, Maria Agnese
Dell'Orso, Roberto
Fedi, Giacomo
Giannini, Leonardo
Giassi, Alessandro
Grippo, Maria Teresa
Ligabue, Franco
Manca, Elisabetta
Mandorli, Giulio
Messineo, Alberto
Palla, Fabrizio
Rizzi, Andrea
Rolandi, Gigi
Roy Chowdhury, Suvankar
Scribano, A.
Spagnolo, Paolo
Tenchini, Roberto
Tonelli, Guido
Turini, Nicola
Venturi, Andrea
Verdini, Piero Giorgio
Cavallari, Francesca
Cipriani, Marco
Del Re, Daniele
Di Marco, Emanuele
Diemoz, Marcella
Longo, Egidio
Marzocchi, Badder
Meridiani, Paolo
Organtini, Giovanni
Pandolfi, Francesco
Paramatti, Riccardo
Quaranta, Claudio
Rahatlou, Shahram
Rovelli, Chiara
Santanastasio, Francesco
Soffi, Livia
Amapane, Nicola
Arcidiacono, Roberta
Argiro, Stefano
Arneodo, Michele
Bartosik, Nazar
Bellan, Riccardo
Biino, Cristina
Cappati, Alessandra
Cartiglia, Nicolo
Cometti, Simona
Costa, Marco
Covarelli, Roberto
Demaria, Natale
Kiani, Bilal
Mariotti, Chiara
Maselli, Silvia
Migliore, Ernesto
Monaco, Vincenzo
Monteil, Ennio
Monteno, Marco
Obertino, Maria Margherita
Pacher, Luca
Pastrone, Nadia
Pelliccioni, Mario
Pinna Angioni, Gian Luca
Romero, Alessandra
Ruspa, Marta
Sacchi, Roberto
Salvatico, Riccardo
Sola, Valentina
Solano, Ada
Soldi, Dario
Staiano, Amedeo
Belforte, Stefano
Candelise, Vieri
Casarsa, Massimo
Cossutti, Fabio
Da Rold, Alessandro
Della Ricca, Giuseppe
Vazzoler, Federico
Zanetti, Anna
Kim, Bobae
Kim, Dong Hee
Kim, Gui Nyun
Kim, Min Suk
Lee, Jeongeun
Lee, Seh Wook
Moon, Chang-Seong
Oh, Young Do
Pak, Sang Il
Sekmen, Sezen
Son, Dong-Chul
Yang, Yu Chul
Kim, Hyunchul
Moon, Dong Ho
Oh, Geonhee
Francois, Brieuc
Kim, Tae Jeong
Park, Jiwon
Cho, Sungwoong
Choi, Suyong
Go, Yeonju
Gyun, Dooyeon
Ha, Seungkyu
Hong, Byung-Sik
Lee, Kisoo
Lee, Kyong Sei
Lim, Jaehoon
Park, Jaebeom
Park, Sung Keun
Roh, Youn
Goh, Junghwan
Kim, Hyunsoo
Almond, John
Bhyun, Ji Hwan
Choi, Junho
Jeon, Sihyun
Kim, Junho
Kim, Jae Sung
Lee, Haneol
Lee, Kyeongpil
Lee, Sangeun
Nam, Kyungwook
Oh, Minseok
Oh, Sung Bin
Radburn-Smith, Benjamin Charles
Yang, Unki
Yoo, Hwi Dong
Yoon, Inseok
Yu, Geum Bong
Jeon, Dajeong
Kim, Hyunyong
Kim, Ji Hyun
Lee, Jason Sang Hun
Park, Inkyu
Watson, Ian
Choi, Young-Il
Hwang, Chanwook
Jeong, Yongho
Lee, Jongseok
Lee, Yonghoon
Yu, Intae
Veckalns, Viesturs
Dudenas, Vytautas
Juodagalvis, Andrius
Tamulaitis, Gintautas
Vaitkus, Juozas
Ibrahim, Zainol Abidin
Mohamad Idris, Faridah
Wan Abdullah, Wan Ahmad Tajuddin
Yusli, Mohd Nizam
Zolkapli, Zukhaimira
Benitez, Jose F.
Castaneda Hernandez, Alfredo
Murillo Quijada, Javier Alberto
Valencia Palomo, Lizardo
Castilla-Valdez, Heriberto
De La Cruz-Burelo, Eduard
Heredia-de La Cruz, Ivan
Lopez-Fernandez, Ricardo
Sánchez Hernández, Alberto
Carrillo Moreno, Salvador
Oropeza Barrera, Cristina
Ramírez García, Mateo
Vazquez Valencia, Fabiola
Eysermans, Jan
Pedraza, Isabel
Salazar Ibarguen, Humberto Antonio
Uribe Estrada, Cecilia
Morelos Pineda, Antonio
Raicevic, Natasa
Krofcheck, David
Bheesette, Srinidhi
Butler, Philip H.
Ahmad, Ashfaq
Ahmad, Muhammad
Hassan, Qamar
Hoorani, Hafeez R.
Khan, Wajid Ali
Shah, Mehar Ali
Shoaib, Muhammad
Waqas, Muhammad
Avati, Valentina
Grzanka, Leszek
Malawski, Maciej
Bialkowska, Helena
Bluj, Michal
Boimska, Bozena
Górski, Maciej
Kazana, Malgorzata
Szleper, Michal
Zalewski, Piotr
Bunkowski, Karol
Byszuk, Adrian
Doroba, Krzysztof
Kalinowski, Artur
Konecki, Marcin
Krolikowski, Jan
Misiura, Maciej
Olszewski, Michal
Pyskir, Andrzej
Walczak, Marek
Araujo, Mariana
Bargassa, Pedrame
Bastos, Diogo
Di Francesco, Agostino
Faccioli, Pietro
Galinhas, Bruno
Gallinaro, Michele
Hollar, Jonathan
Leonardo, Nuno
Seixas, Joao
Shchelina, Ksenia
Strong, Giles
Toldaiev, Oleksii
Varela, Joao
Baginyan, Andrey
Ershov, Yuri
Golunov, Alexey
Golutvin, Igor
Gorbunov, Ilya
Karjavine, Vladimir
Kashunin, Ivan
Korenkov, Vladimir
Lanev, Alexander
Malakhov, Alexander
Matveev, Viktor
Moisenz, Petr
Palichik, Vladimir
Perelygin, Victor
Savina, Maria
Shmatov, Sergey
Shulha, Siarhei
Teryaev, Oleg
Voytishin, Nikolay
Zarubin, Anatoli
Chtchipounov, Leonid
Golovtcov, Victor
Ivanov, Yury
Kim, Victor
Kuznetsova, Ekaterina
Levchenko, Petr
Murzin, Victor
Oreshkin, Vadim
Smirnov, Igor
Sosnov, Dmitry
Sulimov, Valentin
Uvarov, Lev
Vorobyev, Alexey
Andreev, Yuri
Dermenev, Alexander
Gninenko, Sergei
Golubev, Nikolai
Karneyeu, Anton
Kirsanov, Mikhail
Krasnikov, Nikolai
Pashenkov, Anatoli
Tlisov, Danila
Toropin, Alexander
Epshteyn, Vladimir
Gavrilov, Vladimir
Lychkovskaya, Natalia
Nikitenko, Alexander
Popov, Vladimir
Pozdnyakov, Ivan
Safronov, Grigory
Spiridonov, Alexander
Stepennov, Anton
Toms, Maria
Vlasov, Evgueni
Zhokin, Alexander
Aushev, Tagir
Chadeeva, Marina
Parygin, Pavel
Philippov, Dmitry
Popova, Elena
Rusinov, Vladimir
Andreev, Vladimir
Azarkin, Maksim
Dremin, Igor
Kirakosyan, Martin
Terkulov, Adel
Baskakov, Alexey
Belyaev, Andrey
Boos, Edouard
Bunichev, Viacheslav
Dubinin, Mikhail
Dudko, Lev
Ershov, Alexander
Klyukhin, Vyacheslav
Kodolova, Olga
Lokhtin, Igor
Obraztsov, Stepan
Savrin, Viktor
Snigirev, Alexander
Barnyakov, Alexander
Blinov, Vladimir
Dimova, Tatyana
Kardapoltsev, Leonid
Skovpen, Yuri
Azhgirey, Igor
Bayshev, Igor
Bitioukov, Sergei
Kachanov, Vassili
Konstantinov, Dmitri
Mandrik, Petr
Petrov, Vladimir
Ryutin, Roman
Slabospitskii, Sergei
Sobol, Andrei
Troshin, Sergey
Tyurin, Nikolay
Uzunian, Andrey
Volkov, Alexey
Babaev, Anton
Iuzhakov, Aleksandr
Okhotnikov, Vitalii
Borchsh, Vladislav
Ivantchenko, Vladimir
Tcherniaev, Evgueni
Adzic, Petar
Cirkovic, Predrag
Devetak, Damir
Dordevic, Milos
Milenovic, Predrag
Milosevic, Jovan
Stojanovic, Milan
Aguilar-Benitez, Manuel
Alcaraz Maestre, Juan
Álvarez Fernández, Adrian
Bachiller, Irene
Barrio Luna, Mar
Brochero Cifuentes, Javier Andres
Carrillo Montoya, Camilo Andres
Cepeda, Maria
Cerrada, Marcos
Colino, Nicanor
De La Cruz, Begona
Delgado Peris, Antonio
Fernandez Bedoya, Cristina
Fernández Ramos, Juan Pablo
Flix, Jose
Fouz, Maria Cruz
Gonzalez Lopez, Oscar
Goy Lopez, Silvia
Hernandez, Jose M.
Josa, Maria Isabel
Moran, Dermot
Navarro Tobar, Álvaro
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Antonio María
Puerta Pelayo, Jesus
Redondo, Ignacio
Romero, Luciano
Sánchez Navas, Sergio
Senghi Soares, Mara
Triossi, Andrea
Willmott, Carlos
Albajar, Carmen
de Trocóniz, Jorge F.
Alvarez Gonzalez, Barbara
Cuevas, Javier
Erice, Carlos
Fernandez Menendez, Javier
Folgueras, Santiago
Gonzalez Caballero, Isidro
González Fernández, Juan Rodrigo
Palencia Cortezon, Enrique
Rodríguez Bouza, Víctor
Sanchez Cruz, Sergio
Cabrillo, Iban Jose
Calderon, Alicia
Chazin Quero, Barbara
Duarte Campderros, Jordi
Fernandez, Marcos
Fernández Manteca, Pedro José
García Alonso, Andrea
Gomez, Gervasio
Martinez Rivero, Celso
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Pablo
Matorras, Francisco
Piedra Gomez, Jonatan
Prieels, Cédric
Rodrigo, Teresa
Ruiz-Jimeno, Alberto
Russo, Lorenzo
Scodellaro, Luca
Trevisani, Nicolò
Vila, Ivan
Vizan Garcia, Jesus Manuel
Malagalage, Kithsiri
Dharmaratna, Welathantri G. D.
Wickramage, Nadeesha
Abbaneo, Duccio
Akgun, Bora
Auffray, Etiennette
Auzinger, Georg
Baechler, Joachim
Baillon, Paul
Ball, Austin
Barney, David
Bendavid, Joshua
Bianco, Michele
Bocci, Andrea
Bossini, Edoardo
Botta, Cristina
Brondolin, Erica
Camporesi, Tiziano
Caratelli, Alessandro
Cerminara, Gianluca
Chapon, Emilien
Cucciati, Giacomo
D'Enterria, David
Dabrowski, Anne
Daci, Nadir
Daponte, Vincenzo
David Tinoco Mendes, Andre
Davignon, Olivier
De Roeck, Albert
Deelen, Nikkie
Deile, Mario
Dobson, Marc
Dünser, Marc
Dupont-Sagorin, Niels
Elliott-Peisert, Anna
Fallavollita, Francesco
Fasanella, Daniele
Franzoni, Giovanni
Fulcher, Jonathan
Funk, Wolfgang
Giani, Simone
Gigi, Dominique
Gilbert, Andrew
Gill, Karl
Glege, Frank
Gruchala, Marek
Guilbaud, Maxime
Gulhan, Doga
Hegeman, Jeroen
Heidegger, Constantin
Iiyama, Yutaro
Innocente, Vincenzo
Janot, Patrick
Karacheban, Olena
Kaspar, Jan
Kieseler, Jan
Krammer, Manfred
Lange, Clemens
Lecoq, Paul
Lourenco, Carlos
Malgeri, Luca
Mannelli, Marcello
Massironi, Andrea
Meijers, Frans
Merlin, Jeremie Alexandre
Mersi, Stefano
Meschi, Emilio
Moortgat, Filip
Mulders, Martijn
Ngadiuba, Jennifer
Nourbakhsh, Shervin
Orfanelli, Styliani
Orsini, Luciano
Pantaleo, Felice
Pape, Luc
Perez, Emmanuel
Peruzzi, Marco
Petrilli, Achille
Petrucciani, Giovanni
Pfeiffer, Andreas
Pierini, Maurizio
Pitters, Florian Michael
Rabady, Dinyar
Racz, Attila
Rovere, Marco
Sakulin, Hannes
Schäfer, Christoph
Schwick, Christoph
Selvaggi, Michele
Sharma, Archana
Silva, Pedro
Snoeys, Walter
Sphicas, Paraskevas
Steggemann, Jan
Tavolaro, Vittorio Raoul
Treille, Daniel
Tsirou, Andromachi
Vartak, Adish
Verzetti, Mauro
Zeuner, Wolfram Dietrich
Caminada, Lea
Deiters, Konrad
Erdmann, Wolfram
Horisberger, Roland
Ingram, Quentin
Kaestli, Hans-Christian
Kotlinski, Danek
Langenegger, Urs
Rohe, Tilman
Wiederkehr, Stephan Albert
Backhaus, Malte
Berger, Pirmin
Chernyavskaya, Nadezda
Dissertori, Günther
Dittmar, Michael
Donegà, Mauro
Dorfer, Christian
Gómez Espinosa, Tirso Alejandro
Grab, Christoph
Hits, Dmitry
Klijnsma, Thomas
Lustermann, Werner
Manzoni, Riccardo Andrea
Marionneau, Matthieu
Meinhard, Maren Tabea
Micheli, Francesco
Musella, Pasquale
Nessi-Tedaldi, Francesca
Pauss, Felicitas
Perrin, Gaël
Perrozzi, Luca
Pigazzini, Simone
Reichmann, Michael
Reissel, Christina
Reitenspiess, Thomas
Ruini, Daniele
Sanz Becerra, Diego Alejandro
Schönenberger, Myriam
Shchutska, Lesya
Vesterbacka Olsson, Minna Leonora
Wallny, Rainer
Zhu, De Hua
Aarrestad, Thea Klaeboe
Amsler, Claude
Brzhechko, Danyyl
Canelli, Maria Florencia
De Cosa, Annapaola
Del Burgo, Riccardo
Donato, Silvio
Kilminster, Benjamin
Leontsinis, Stefanos
Mikuni, Vinicius Massami
Neutelings, Izaak
Rauco, Giorgia
Robmann, Peter
Salerno, Daniel
Schweiger, Korbinian
Seitz, Claudia
Takahashi, Yuta
Wertz, Sébastien
Zucchetta, Alberto
Doan, Thi Hien
Kuo, Chia-Ming
Lin, Willis
Roy, Ashim
Yu, Shin-Shan
Chang, Paoti
Chao, Yuan
Chen, Kai-Feng
Chen, Po-Hsun
Hou, George Wei-Shu
Li, You-ying
Lu, Rong-Shyang
Paganis, Efstathios
Psallidas, Andreas
Steen, Arnaud
Asavapibhop, Burin
Asawatangtrakuldee, Chayanit
Srimanobhas, Norraphat
Suwonjandee, Narumon
Bat, Ayse
Boran, Fatma
Cerci, Salim
Damarseckin, Serdal
Demiroglu, Zuhal Seyma
Dolek, Furkan
Dozen, Candan
Dumanoglu, Isa
Eskut, Eda
Gokbulut, Gul
Gurpinar guler, Emine
Guler, Yalcin
Hos, Ilknur
Isik, Candan
Kangal, Evrim Ersin
Kara, Ozgun
Kayis Topaksu, Aysel
Kiminsu, Ugur
Oglakci, Mehmet
Onengut, Gulsen
Ozdemir, Kadri
Ozturk, Sertac
Simsek, Ali Eren
Tok, Ufuk Guney
Turkcapar, Semra
Zorbakir, Ibrahim Soner
Zorbilmez, Caglar
Isildak, Bora
Karapinar, Guler
Yalvac, Metin
Atakisi, Ismail Okan
Gülmez, Erhan
Kaya, Mithat
Kaya, Ozlem
Kaynak, Berkan
Özçelik, Özlem
Tekten, Sevgi
Yetkin, Elif Asli
Cakir, Altan
Cankocak, Kerem
Komurcu, Yildiray
Sen, Sercan
Ozkorucuklu, Suat
Grynyov, Boris
Levchuk, Leonid
Ball, Fionn
Bhal, Eshwen
Bologna, Simone
Brooke, James John
Burns, Douglas
Clement, Emyr
Cussans, David
Flacher, Henning
Goldstein, Joel
Heath, Greg P.
Heath, Helen F.
Kreczko, Lukasz
Paramesvaran, Sudarshan
Penning, Bjoern
Sakuma, Tai
Seif El Nasr-storey, Sarah
Smith, Dominic
Smith, Vincent J.
Taylor, Joseph
Titterton, Alexander
Bell, Ken W.
Belyaev, Alexander
Brew, Christopher
Brown, Robert M.
Cieri, Davide
Cockerill, David J. A.
Coughlan, John A.
Harder, Kristian
Harper, Sam
Linacre, Jacob
Manolopoulos, Konstantinos
Newbold, Dave M.
Olaiya, Emmanuel
Petyt, David
Reis, Thomas
Schuh, Thomas
Shepherd-Themistocleous, Claire H.
Thea, Alessandro
Tomalin, Ian R.
Williams, Thomas
Womersley, William John
Bainbridge, Robert
Bloch, Philippe
Borg, Johan
Breeze, Shane
Buchmuller, Oliver
Bundock, Aaron
Chahal, Gurpreet Singh
Colling, David
Dauncey, Paul
Davies, Gavin
Della Negra, Michel
Di Maria, Riccardo
Everaerts, Pieter
Hall, Geoffrey
Iles, Gregory
James, Thomas
Komm, Matthias
Laner, Christian
Lyons, Louis
Magnan, Anne-Marie
Malik, Sarah
Martelli, Arabella
Milosevic, Vukasin
Nash, Jordan
Palladino, Vito
Pesaresi, Mark
Raymond, David Mark
Richards, Alexander
Rose, Andrew
Scott, Edward
Seez, Christopher
Shtipliyski, Antoni
Stoye, Markus
Strebler, Thomas
Summers, Sioni
Tapper, Alexander
Uchida, Kirika
Virdee, Tejinder
Wardle, Nicholas
Winterbottom, Daniel
Wright, Jack
Zecchinelli, Angelo Giacomo
Zenz, Seth Conrad
Cole, Joanne
Hobson, Peter R.
Khan, Akram
Kyberd, Paul
Mackay, Catherine Kirsty
Morton, Alexander
Reid, Ivan
Teodorescu, Liliana
Zahid, Sema
Call, Kenneth
Dittmann, Jay
Hatakeyama, Kenichi
Madrid, Christopher
McMaster, Brooks
Pastika, Nathaniel
Smith, Caleb
Bartek, Rachel
Dominguez, Aaron
Uniyal, Rishabh
Buccilli, Andrew
Cooper, Seth
Henderson, Conor
Rumerio, Paolo
West, Christopher
Arcaro, Daniel
Bose, Tulika
Demiragli, Zeynep
Gastler, Daniel
Girgis, Semiray
Pinna, Deborah
Richardson, Clint
Rohlf, James
Sperka, David
Suarez, Indara
Sulak, Lawrence
Zou, David
Benelli, Gabriele
Burkle, Bjorn
Coubez, Xavier
Cutts, David
Duh, Yi-ting
Hadley, Mary
Hakala, John
Heintz, Ulrich
Hogan, Julie Managan
Kwok, Ka Hei Martin
Laird, Edward
Landsberg, Greg
Lee, Jangbae
Mao, Zaixing
Narain, Meenakshi
Sagir, Sinan
Syarif, Rizki
Usai, Emanuele
Yu, David
Band, Reyer
Brainerd, Christopher
Breedon, Richard
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Manuel
Chertok, Maxwell
Conway, John
Conway, Rylan
Cox, Peter Timothy
Erbacher, Robin
Flores, Chad
Funk, Garrett
Jensen, Frank
Ko, Winston
Kukral, Ota
Lander, Richard
Mulhearn, Michael
Pellett, Dave
Pilot, Justin
Shi, Mengyao
Stolp, Dustin
Taylor, Devin
Tos, Kyle
Tripathi, Mani
Wang, Zhangqier
Zhang, Fengwangdong
Bachtis, Michail
Bravo, Cameron
Cousins, Robert
Dasgupta, Abhigyan
Florent, Alice
Hauser, Jay
Ignatenko, Mikhail
Mccoll, Nickolas
Nash, William Arthur
Regnard, Simon
Saltzberg, David
Schnaible, Christian
Stone, Brent
Valuev, Vyacheslav
Burt, Kira
Clare, Robert
Gary, J. William
Ghiasi Shirazi, Seyyed Mohammad Amin
Hanson, Gail
Karapostoli, Georgia
Kennedy, Elizabeth
Long, Owen Rosser
Olmedo Negrete, Manuel
Ivova Paneva, Mirena
Si, Weinan
Wang, Long
Wei, Hua
Wimpenny, Stephen
Yates, Brent
Zhang, Yi
Branson, James G.
Chang, Philip
Cittolin, Sergio
Derdzinski, Mark
Gerosa, Raffaele
Gilbert, Dylan
Hashemi, Bobak
Klein, Daniel
Krutelyov, Vyacheslav
Letts, James
Masciovecchio, Mario
May, Samuel
Padhi, Sanjay
Pieri, Marco
Sharma, Vivek
Tadel, Matevz
Würthwein, Frank
Yagil, Avraham
Zevi Della Porta, Giovanni
Amin, Nick
Bhandari, Rohan
Campagnari, Claudio
Citron, Matthew
Dutta, Valentina
Franco Sevilla, Manuel
Gouskos, Loukas
Incandela, Joe
Marsh, Bennett
Mei, Hualin
Ovcharova, Ana
Qu, Huilin
Richman, Jeffrey
Sarica, Ulascan
Stuart, David
Wang, Sicheng
Yoo, Jaehyeok
Anderson, Dustin
Bornheim, Adolf
Cerri, Olmo
Dutta, Irene
Lawhorn, Jay Mathew
Lu, Nan
Mao, Jiajing
Newman, Harvey B.
Nguyen, Thong
Pata, Joosep
Spiropulu, Maria
Vlimant, Jean-Roch
Xie, Si
Zhang, Zhicai
Zhu, Ren-Yuan
Andrews, Michael Benjamin
Ferguson, Thomas
Mudholkar, Tanmay
Paulini, Manfred
Sun, Menglei
Vorobiev, Igor
Weinberg, Marc
Cumalat, John Perry
Ford, William T.
Johnson, Andrew
MacDonald, Emily
Mulholland, Troy
Patel, Rishi
Perloff, Alexx
Stenson, Kevin
Ulmer, Keith
Wagner, Stephen Robert
Alexander, James
Chaves, Jorge
Cheng, Yangyang
Chu, Jennifer
Datta, Abhisek
Frankenthal, Andre
Mcdermott, Kevin
Mirman, Nathan
Patterson, Juliet Ritchie
Quach, Dan
Rinkevicius, Aurelijus
Ryd, Anders
Tan, Shao Min
Tao, Zhengcheng
Thom, Julia
Wittich, Peter
Zientek, Margaret
Abdullin, Salavat
Albrow, Michael
Alyari, Maral
Apollinari, Giorgio
Apresyan, Artur
Apyan, Aram
Banerjee, Sunanda
Bauerdick, Lothar A. T.
Beretvas, Andrew
Berryhill, Jeffrey
Bhat, Pushpalatha C.
Burkett, Kevin
Butler, Joel Nathan
Canepa, Anadi
Cerati, Giuseppe Benedetto
Cheung, Harry
Chlebana, Frank
Cremonesi, Matteo
Duarte, Javier
Elvira, Victor Daniel
Freeman, Jim
Gecse, Zoltan
Gottschalk, Erik
Gray, Lindsey
Green, Dan
Grünendahl, Stefan
Gutsche, Oliver
Reinsvold Hall, Allison
Hanlon, Jim
Harris, Robert M.
Hasegawa, Satoshi
Heller, Ryan
Hirschauer, James
Jayatilaka, Bodhitha
Jindariani, Sergo
Johnson, Marvin
Joshi, Umesh
Klima, Boaz
Kortelainen, Matti J.
Kreis, Benjamin
Lammel, Stephan
Lewis, Jonathan
Lincoln, Don
Lipton, Ron
Liu, Miaoyuan
Liu, Tiehui
Lykken, Joseph
Maeshima, Kaori
Marraffino, John Michael
Mason, David
McBride, Patricia
Merkel, Petra
Mrenna, Stephen
Nahn, Steve
O'Dell, Vivian
Papadimitriou, Vaia
Pedro, Kevin
Pena, Cristian
Rakness, Gregory
Ravera, Fabio
Ristori, Luciano
Schneider, Basil
Sexton-Kennedy, Elizabeth
Smith, Nicholas
Soha, Aron
Spalding, William J.
Spiegel, Leonard
Stoynev, Stoyan
Strait, James
Strobbe, Nadja
Taylor, Lucas
Tkaczyk, Slawek
Tran, Nhan Viet
Uplegger, Lorenzo
Vaandering, Eric Wayne
Vernieri, Caterina
Verzocchi, Marco
Vidal, Richard
Wang, Michael
Weber, Hannsjoerg Artur
Acosta, Darin
Avery, Paul
Bortignon, Pierluigi
Bourilkov, Dimitri
Brinkerhoff, Andrew
Cadamuro, Luca
Carnes, Andrew
Cherepanov, Vladimir
Curry, David
Errico, Filippo
Field, Richard D.
Gleyzer, Sergei V.
Joshi, Bhargav Madhusudan
Kim, Mugeon
Konigsberg, Jacobo
Korytov, Andrey
Lo, Kin Ho
Ma, Peisen
Matchev, Konstantin
Menendez, Nicholas
Mitselmakher, Guenakh
Rosenzweig, Daniel
Shi, Kun
Wang, Jian
Wang, Sean-Jiun
Zuo, Xunwu
Joshi, Yagya Raj
Adams, Todd
Askew, Andrew
Hagopian, Sharon
Hagopian, Vasken
Johnson, Kurtis F.
Khurana, Raman
Kolberg, Ted
Martinez, German
Perry, Thomas
Prosper, Harrison
Schiber, Catherine
Yohay, Rachel
Zhang, Jingyu
Baarmand, Marc M.
Bhopatkar, Vallary
Hohlmann, Marcus
Noonan, Daniel
Rahmani, Mehdi
Saunders, Mark
Yumiceva, Francisco
Adams, Mark Raymond
Apanasevich, Leonard
Berry, Douglas
Betts, Russell Richard
Cavanaugh, Richard
Chen, Xuan
Dittmer, Susan
Evdokimov, Olga
Gerber, Cecilia Elena
Hangal, Dhanush Anil
Hofman, David Jonathan
Jung, Kurt
Mills, Corrinne
Roy, Titas
Tonjes, Marguerite
Varelas, Nikos
Wang, Hui
Wang, Xiao
Wu, Zhenbin
Alhusseini, Mohammad
Bilki, Burak
Clarida, Warren
Dilsiz, Kamuran
Durgut, Süleyman
Gandrajula, Reddy Pratap
Haytmyradov, Maksat
Khristenko, Viktor
Köseyan, Ohannes Kamer
Merlo, Jean-Pierre
Mestvirishvili, Alexi
Moeller, Anthony
Nachtman, Jane
Ogul, Hasan
Onel, Yasar
Ozok, Ferhat
Penzo, Aldo
Snyder, Christina
Tiras, Emrah
Wetzel, James
Blumenfeld, Barry
Cocoros, Alice
Eminizer, Margaret
Fehling, David
Feng, Lei
Gritsan, Andrei
Hung, Wai Ting
Maksimovic, Petar
Roskes, Jeffrey
Swartz, Morris
Xiao, Meng
Baldenegro Barrera, Cristian
Baringer, Philip
Bean, Alice
Boren, Samuel
Bowen, James
Bylinkin, Alexander
Isidori, Tommaso
Khalil, Sadia
King, Jack
Krintiras, Georgios
Kropivnitskaya, Anna
Lindsey, Cole
Majumder, Devdatta
Mcbrayer, William
Minafra, Nicola
Murray, Michael
Rogan, Christopher
Royon, Christophe
Sanders, Stephen
Schmitz, Erich
Tapia Takaki, Daniel
Wang, Quan
Williams, Justin
Wilson, Graham
Duric, Senka
Ivanov, Andrew
Kaadze, Ketino
Kim, Doyeong
Maravin, Yurii
Mendis, Dalath Rachitha
Mitchell, Tyler
Modak, Atanu
Mohammadi, Abdollah
Rebassoo, Finn
Wright, Douglas
Baden, Drew
Baron, Owen
Belloni, Alberto
Eno, Sarah Catherine
Feng, Yongbin
Hadley, Nicholas John
Jabeen, Shabnam
Jeng, Geng-Yuan
Kellogg, Richard G.
Kunkle, Joshua
Mignerey, Alice
Nabili, Sara
Ricci-Tam, Francesca
Seidel, Markus
Shin, Young Ho
Skuja, Andris
Tonwar, Suresh C.
Wong, Kak
Abercrombie, Daniel
Allen, Brandon
Baty, Austin
Bi, Ran
Brandt, Stephanie
Busza, Wit
Cali, Ivan Amos
D'Alfonso, Mariarosaria
Gomez Ceballos, Guillelmo
Goncharov, Maxim
Harris, Philip
Hsu, Dylan
Hu, Miao
Klute, Markus
Kovalskyi, Dmytro
Lee, Yen-Jie
Luckey, Paul David
Maier, Benedikt
Marini, Andrea Carlo
Mcginn, Christopher
Mironov, Camelia
Narayanan, Siddharth
Niu, Xinmei
Paus, Christoph
Rankin, Dylan
Roland, Christof
Roland, Gunther
Shi, Zhaozhong
Stephans, George
Sumorok, Konstanty
Tatar, Kaya
Velicanu, Dragos
Wang, Jing
Wang, Ta-Wei
Wyslouch, Bolek
Benvenuti, Alberto
Chatterjee, Rajdeep Mohan
Evans, Andrew
Guts, Sergey
Hansen, Peter
Hiltbrand, Joshua
Jain, Shilpi
Kalafut, Sean
Kubota, Yuichi
Lesko, Zachary
Mans, Jeremy
Rusack, Roger
Wadud, Mohammad Abrar
Acosta, John Gabriel
Oliveros, Sandra
Bloom, Kenneth
Claes, Daniel R.
Fangmeier, Caleb
Finco, Linda
Golf, Frank
Gonzalez Suarez, Rebeca
Kamalieddin, Rami
Kravchenko, Ilya
Siado, Joaquin Emilo
Snow, Gregory R.
Stieger, Benjamin
Agarwal, Garvita
Harrington, Charles
Iashvili, Ia
Kharchilava, Avto
McLean, Christine
Nguyen, Duong
Parker, Ashley
Pekkanen, Juska
Rappoccio, Salvatore
Roozbahani, Bahareh
Alverson, George
Barberis, Emanuela
Freer, Chad
Haddad, Yacine
Hortiangtham, Apichart
Madigan, Gabriel
Morse, David Michael
Orimoto, Toyoko
Skinnari, Louise
Tishelman-charny, Abraham
Wamorkar, Tanvi
Wang, Bingran
Wisecarver, Andrew
Wood, Darien
Bhattacharya, Saptaparna
Bueghly, James
Gunter, Thoth
Hahn, Kristan Allan
Odell, Nathaniel
Schmitt, Michael Henry
Sung, Kevin
Trovato, Marco
Velasco, Mayda
Bucci, Rachael
Dev, Nabarun
Goldouzian, Reza
Hildreth, Michael
Hurtado Anampa, Kenyi
Jessop, Colin
Karmgard, Daniel John
Lannon, Kevin
Li, Wenzhao
Loukas, Nikitas
Marinelli, Nancy
Mcalister, Ian
Meng, Fanbo
Mueller, Charles
Musienko, Yuri
Planer, Michael
Ruchti, Randy
Siddireddy, Prasanna
Smith, Geoffrey
Taroni, Silvia
Wayne, Mitchell
Wightman, Andrew
Wolf, Matthias
Woodard, Anna
Alimena, Juliette
Bylsma, Ben
Durkin, Lloyd Stanley
Flowers, Sean
Francis, Brian
Hill, Christopher
Ji, Weifeng
Lefeld, Anthony
Ling, Ta-Yung
Winer, Brian L.
Cooperstein, Stephane
Dezoort, Gage
Elmer, Peter
Hardenbrook, Joshua
Haubrich, Nicholas
Higginbotham, Samuel
Kalogeropoulos, Alexis
Kwan, Stephanie
Lange, David
Lucchini, Marco Toliman
Luo, Jingyu
Marlow, Daniel
Mei, Kelvin
Ojalvo, Isabel
Olsen, James
Palmer, Christopher
Piroué, Pierre
Salfeld-Nebgen, Jakob
Stickland, David
Tully, Christopher
Wang, Zhiming
Malik, Sudhir
Norberg, Scarlet
Barker, Anthony
Barnes, Virgil E.
Das, Souvik
Gutay, Laszlo
Jones, Matthew
Jung, Andreas Werner
Khatiwada, Ajeeta
Mahakud, Bibhuprasad
Miller, David Harry
Negro, Giulia
Neumeister, Norbert
Peng, Cheng-Chieh
Piperov, Stefan
Qiu, Hao
Schulte, Jan-Frederik
Sun, Jian
Wang, Fuqiang
Xiao, Rui
Xie, Wei
Cheng, Tongguang
Dolen, James
Parashar, Neeti
Ecklund, Karl Matthew
Freed, Sarah
Geurts, Frank J. M.
Kilpatrick, Matthew
Kumar, Arun
Li, Wei
Padley, Brian Paul
Redjimi, Radia
Roberts, Jay
Rorie, Jamal
Shi, Wei
Stahl Leiton, Andre Govinda
Tu, Zhoudunming
Zhang, Aobo
Bodek, Arie
de Barbaro, Pawel
Demina, Regina
Dulemba, Joseph Lynn
Fallon, Colin
Ferbel, Thomas
Galanti, Mario
Garcia-Bellido, Aran
Han, Jiyeon
Hindrichs, Otto
Khukhunaishvili, Aleko
Ranken, Evan
Tan, Ping
Taus, Rhys
Chiarito, Brandon
Chou, John Paul
Gandrakota, Abhijith
Gershtein, Yuri
Halkiadakis, Eva
Hart, Andrew
Heindl, Maximilian
Hughes, Elliot
Kaplan, Steven
Kyriacou, Savvas
Laflotte, Ian
Lath, Amitabh
Montalvo, Roy
Nash, Kevin
Osherson, Marc
Saka, Halil
Salur, Sevil
Schnetzer, Steve
Sheffield, David
Somalwar, Sunil
Stone, Robert
Thomas, Scott
Thomassen, Peter
Acharya, Himal
Delannoy, Andrés G.
Heideman, Joseph
Riley, Grant
Spanier, Stefan
Bouhali, Othmane
Celik, Ali
Dalchenko, Mykhailo
De Mattia, Marco
Delgado, Andrea
Dildick, Sven
Eusebi, Ricardo
Gilmore, Jason
Huang, Tao
Kamon, Teruki
Luo, Sifu
Marley, Daniel
Mueller, Ryan
Overton, David
Perniè, Luca
Rathjens, Denis
Safonov, Alexei
Akchurin, Nural
Damgov, Jordan
De Guio, Federico
Kunori, Shuichi
Lamichhane, Kamal
Lee, Sung Won
Mengke, Tielige
Muthumuni, Samila
Peltola, Timo
Undleeb, Sonaina
Volobouev, Igor
Wang, Zhixing
Whitbeck, Andrew
Greene, Senta
Gurrola, Alfredo
Janjam, Ravi
Johns, Willard
Maguire, Charles
Melo, Andrew
Ni, Hong
Padeken, Klaas Ole
Romeo, Francesco
Sheldon, Paul
Tuo, Shengquan
Velkovska, Julia
Verweij, Marta
Arenton, Michael Wayne
Barria, Patrizia
Cox, Bradley
Cummings, Grace
Hirosky, Robert
Joyce, Matthew
Ledovskoy, Alexander
Neu, Christopher
Tannenwald, Benjamin
Wang, Yanchu
Wolfe, Evan
Xia, Fan
Harr, Robert
Karchin, Paul Edmund
Poudyal, Nabin
Sturdy, Jared
Thapa, Prakash
Zaleski, Shawn
Buchanan, James
Caillol, Cécile
Carlsmith, Duncan
Dasu, Sridhara
De Bruyn, Isabelle
Dodd, Laura
Fiori, Francesco
Galloni, Camilla
Gomber, Bhawna
Herndon, Matthew
Hervé, Alain
Hussain, Usama
Klabbers, Pamela
Lanaro, Armando
Loeliger, Andrew
Long, Kenneth
Loveless, Richard
Madhusudanan Sreekala, Jithin
Ruggles, Tyler
Savin, Alexander
Sharma, Varun
Smith, Wesley H.
Teague, Dylan
Trembath-reichert, Stephen
Woods, Nathaniel

Identifier

  • REPORT NUMBER: RWTH-2020-07423

Downloads